Beschrijving: Beschrijving: http://ronaldzwiers.0catch.com/Competities/Macedonie/logo.pngBeschrijving: Beschrijving: http://ronaldzwiers.0catch.com/Competities/Macedonie/logo.png                               First Macedonian Football League

 

Seizoen    Club                                          Aantal keren kampioen
2011/2012  FK Vardar Skopje                              1. FK Vardar Skopje          6
2010/2011  FK Skendija Tetovo                           
2009/2010  FK Renova Dzepciste                           2. FK Sloga Jugomagnat       3
2008/2009  FK Makedonija GP                                 FK Rabotnicki Kometal     3
2007/2008  FK Rabotnicki Kometal                            FK Sileks Kratovo         3
2006/2007  FK Pobeda Prilep                                
2005/2006  FK Rabotnicki Kometal                         5. FK Pobeda Prilep          2
2004/2005  FK Rabotnicki Kometal                        
2003/2004  FK Pobeda Prilep                              6. FK Skendija Tetovo        1
2002/2003  FK Vardar Skopje                                 FK Makedonija GP          1
2001/2002  FK Vardar Skopje                                 FK Renova Dzepciste       1
2000/2001  FK Sloga Jugomagnat                             
1999/2000  FK Sloga Jugomagnat
1998/1999  FK Sloga Jugomagnat
1997/1998  FK Sileks Kratovo
1996/1997  FK Sileks Kratovo
1995/1996  FK Sileks Kratovo
1994/1995  FK Vardar Skopje
1993/1994  FK Vardar Skopje
1992/1993  FK Vardar Skopje
Republic League
1991/1992  Sasa Makedonska Kamenica
1990/1991  Makedonija Skopje
1989/1990  Balkan Skopje
1988/1989  Borec Veles
1987/1988  Belasica Strumica
1986/1987  Metalurg Skopje
1985/1986  Pobeda Prilep
1984/1985  Teteks Tetovo
1983/1984  Bregalnica Stip
1982/1983  Belasica Strumica
1981/1982  Pelister Bitola
1980/1981  Pobeda Prilep
1979/1980  Rabotnicki Skopje
1978/1979  Pobeda Prilep
1977/1978  Tikves Kavadarci
1976/1977  Rabotnicki Skopje
1975/1976  Bregalnica Stip
1974/1975  Pelister Bitola
1973/1974  Teteks Tetovo
1972/1973  Rabotnicki Skopje
1971/1972  Tikves Kavadarci
1970/1971  FK Kumanovo
1969/1970  FK Skopje
1968/1969  Teteks Tetovo
1967/1968  Rabotnicki Skopje
1966/1967  Bregalnica Stip
1965/1966  Rabotnicki Skopje
1964/1965  Teteks Tetovo
1963/1964  Bregalnica Stip
1962/1963  Pobeda Prilep
1961/1962  Pobeda Prilep
1960/1961  Pelister Bitola
1959/1960  Pelister Bitola
1958/1959  Pobeda Prilep
1957/1958  Rabotnicki Skopje
1956/1957  Rabotnicki Skopje
1955/1956  Vardar Skopje
1954/1955  Rabotnicki Skopje
1953/1954  Rabotnicki Skopje
1952/1953  Rabotnicki Skopje
1951/1952  Vardar Skopje
1950/1951  Vardar Skopje
1949/1950  Vardar Skopje
1948/1949  Vardar Skopje
1947/1948  Dinamo Skopje
1946/1947  Vardar Skopje
1945/1946  Pobeda Skopje
1944/1945  FK Makedonija
Royal League
1939/1940  Gragjanski Skopje
1938/1939  Gragjanski Skopje
1937/1938  Gragjanski Skopje
1936/1937  Gragjanski Skopje
1935/1936  Gragjanski Skopje
1934/1935  Gragjanski Skopje
1933/1934  niet gespeeld
1932/1933  Gragjanski Skopje
1931/1932  Gragjanski Skopje
1930/1931  Gragjanski Skopje
1929/1930  Gragjanski Skopje
1928/1929  Gragjanski Skopje
1927/1928  Gragjanski Skopje
1926/1927  Gragjanski Skopje
1925/1926  Gragjanski Skopje
1924/1925  Gragjanski Skopje
1923/1924  Gragjanski Skopje
1922/1923  Gragjanski Skopje
 
Terug naar de competitiepagina                                                         Terug naar de beginpagina